
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Rapid 2 · Romanian Liga I (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 18 | 17.0 | 4.7 | 1.1 (36.5%) | 0.7 (27.1%) | 0.4 (100.0%) | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.2 | -1.2 |
| Bucurest · EYBL U23 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 4 | 16.0 | 2.3 | 0.8 (33.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.8 (75.0%) | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | -5.2 |
| Stiinta · Romanian Cup (Cup) · 2024-2025 | 1 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.4 |
| Stiinta · Romanian Liga I (2nd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 (100.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | -0.4 |
| Stiinta · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 8 | 23.1 | 8.6 | 2.6 (38.9%) | 0.8 (17.6%) | 1.1 (60.0%) | 1.1 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | -6.2 |
| Stiinta · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 6 | 15.3 | 5.8 | 1.3 (53.3%) | 1.0 (37.5%) | 0.2 (33.3%) | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
| Stiinta · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 8 | 25.0 | 6.3 | 2.4 (35.8%) | 0.3 (8.7%) | 0.8 (54.5%) | 0.9 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | -6.2 |