
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Valcea · FIBA Europe Cup (FIBA Europe Club 2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 4 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 (100.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
| Rm Valcea 2 · Romanian Liga I (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 19 | 32.2 | 12.2 | 3.9 (56.1%) | 0.8 (19.8%) | 1.9 (65.5%) | 1.6 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 2.1 |
| Valcea · Romanian Liga Nationala (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 8 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 (100.0%) | 0.1 (100.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Rm Valcea 2 · Romanian Liga I (2nd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 22 | 27.2 | 10.7 | 2.5 (53.9%) | 1.4 (33.3%) | 1.6 (67.9%) | 0.9 | 3.7 | 4.5 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 4.2 |
| Valcea · Romanian Liga Nationala (1st Tier) · 2024-2025 | 2 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 (50.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -2.0 |
| Galati · Romanian Liga Nationala (1st Tier) · 2023-2024 | 24 | 12.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 (37.1%) | 0.1 (16.7%) | 0.4 (47.4%) | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | -1.0 |
| Galati · Romanian Cup (Cup) · 2023-2024 | 2 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
| Galati · Romanian Liga Nationala (1st Tier) · 2022-2023 | 7 | 6.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 (14.3%) | 0.1 (50.0%) | 0.3 (40.0%) | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | -0.9 |
Romanian U16 National Team