
Points
8.3
Rebounds
4.6
Assists
0.6
Blocks
0.4
Steals
0.7
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket, Division B - 2026 | 7 | 19.0 | 5.7 | 2.0 (45.2%) | 0.4 (17.6%) | 0.4 (37.5%) | 1.3 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 3.0 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket A - 2025 | 7 | 20.3 | 6.7 | 1.6 (40.7%) | 1.0 (35.0%) | 0.6 (40.0%) | 2.3 | 3.4 | 5.7 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 7.6 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Lucentum · Tercera FEB (Spain, 4th Tier) · 2025-2026 | 6 | 6.5 | 1.7 | 0.7 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 (100.0%) | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
| Alicante · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 13 | 22.6 | 12.8 | 4.5 (67.0%) | 0.7 (26.5%) | 1.8 (66.7%) | 2.4 | 3.7 | 6.1 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 9.8 |
| Alicante · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 1 | 20.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 (33.3%) | 1.0 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | -2.4 |
| Alicante · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 4 | 25.8 | 14.5 | 3.8 (57.7%) | 1.3 (25.0%) | 3.3 (59.1%) | 3.8 | 3.8 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 4.3 |
Romanian U16 National Team
Romanian U18 National Team