
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Valcea · FIBA Europe Cup (FIBA Europe Club 2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 3 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 (100.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.2 |
| Rm Valcea 2 · Romanian Liga I (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 20 | 33.5 | 24.0 | 5.9 (65.6%) | 2.5 (31.1%) | 4.5 (70.5%) | 3.2 | 6.5 | 9.8 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 10.9 |
| Valcea · Romanian Liga Nationala (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 6 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 (100.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| Valcea · Romanian Cup (Cup) · 2024-2025 | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.4 |
| Rm Valcea 2 · Romanian Liga I (2nd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 21 | 32.2 | 17.6 | 4.5 (62.3%) | 2.0 (35.9%) | 2.6 (61.1%) | 2.0 | 4.7 | 6.7 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 9.0 |
| Valcea · Romanian Liga Nationala (1st Tier) · 2024-2025 | 2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.3 |
| Rm Valcea 2 · Romanian Liga I (2nd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 20 | 23.1 | 11.3 | 2.9 (67.4%) | 1.6 (33.0%) | 0.7 (73.7%) | 1.1 | 3.0 | 4.2 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 4.8 |
| Valcea · Romanian Liga Nationala (1st Tier) · 2023-2024 | 2 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -3.3 |
| Valcea · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 9 | 37.6 | 16.0 | 3.3 (50.0%) | 2.6 (46.0%) | 1.7 (57.7%) | 1.4 | 4.2 | 5.7 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 6.8 |
| ACS Alpha · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2022-2023 | 4 | 33.8 | 13.8 | 4.3 (45.9%) | 0.8 (37.5%) | 3.0 (75.0%) | 2.5 | 5.3 | 7.8 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 9.4 |
Romanian U18 National Team
Eurobasket.com All-Romanian Liga I Second Team