
Points
8.2
Rebounds
4.7
Assists
0.9
Blocks
1.2
Steals
0.7
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket B - 2025 | 8 | 20.1 | 5.6 | 1.9 (51.7%) | 0.1 (6.7%) | 1.5 (63.2%) | 1.4 | 3.6 | 5.0 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 4.9 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket B - 2023 | 7 | 28.0 | 10.4 | 3.1 (57.9%) | 0.6 (18.2%) | 2.4 (58.6%) | 1.4 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 8.4 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Bucurest · EYBL U23 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 4 | 21.8 | 17.0 | 6.5 (76.5%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 4.0 (48.5%) | 1.8 | 4.3 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 9.2 |
| Rapid 2 · Romanian Liga I (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 6 | 26.5 | 14.2 | 3.3 (52.6%) | 1.0 (26.1%) | 4.5 (60.0%) | 1.8 | 4.8 | 6.7 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 5.7 |
| CSU ASE · Romanian Cup (Cup) · 2024-2025 | 1 | 25.0 | 9.0 | 3.0 (75.0%) | 1.0 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.4 |
| CSU ASE · Romanian Liga I (2nd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 18 | 27.1 | 9.3 | 2.4 (55.1%) | 0.9 (23.9%) | 1.7 (58.5%) | 1.1 | 3.7 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.5 |
| Ploiesti CSM 2 · Romanian Liga I (2nd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 6 | 17.5 | 5.3 | 1.8 (45.8%) | 0.2 (12.5%) | 1.2 (58.3%) | 0.3 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 3.9 |
| Ploiesti · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 8 | 16.9 | 8.9 | 3.1 (62.5%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 2.6 (72.4%) | 1.6 | 2.6 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 5.7 |
| CSU ASE · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2022-2023 | 6 | 23.7 | 8.3 | 2.7 (55.2%) | 0.5 (20.0%) | 1.5 (60.0%) | 2.3 | 3.5 | 5.8 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 4.2 |
| CSU ASE · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2022-2023 | 7 | 14.1 | 6.4 | 2.1 (53.6%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 2.1 (71.4%) | 1.9 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.7 |
| Dan Dacian · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2021-2022 | 12 | 12.5 | 3.7 | 1.3 (53.6%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.2 (50.0%) | 1.9 | 2.5 | 4.4 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 5.6 |
Romanian U16 National Team
Romanian U18 National Team