
Points
3.8
Rebounds
2.2
Assists
1.6
Blocks
0.1
Steals
0.7
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 Asia Cup - 2024 | 4 | 28.3 | 5.5 | 1.3 (41.7%) | 0.8 (30.0%) | 0.8 (50.0%) | 1.3 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 3.0 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Al Gharafa · Qatari QBL (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 4 | 7.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 (100.0%) | 0.3 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| Al Gharafa · Qatari Cup (Cup) · 2025-2026 | 1 | 36.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 (33.3%) | 1.0 (33.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.4 |
| Al Gharafa · Qatari QBL (1st Tier) · 2024-2025 | 12 | 25.3 | 5.3 | 1.2 (28.6%) | 0.6 (25.9%) | 1.2 (60.9%) | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | -1.8 |
| Al Gharafa · Qatari Cup (Cup) · 2024-2025 | 2 | 22.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 (33.3%) | 0.5 (33.3%) | 0.5 (50.0%) | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 4.3 |
| Al Gharafa · Qatari Cup (Cup) · 2024 | 4 | 24.5 | 4.0 | 1.0 (33.3%) | 0.5 (20.0%) | 0.5 (66.7%) | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | -1.5 |
| Al Gharafa · Arab Club Championship · 2024 | 7 | 20.9 | 3.3 | 0.9 (33.3%) | 0.4 (30.0%) | 0.3 (100.0%) | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.6 |
| Al Gharafa · Qatari QBL (1st Tier) · 2023-2024 | 16 | 20.6 | 3.5 | 1.2 (48.7%) | 0.3 (14.3%) | 0.4 (75.0%) | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 |
Qatari U18 National Team