
Points
8.0
Rebounds
4.8
Assists
3.5
Blocks
0.1
Steals
1.4
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U20 EuroBasket, Division B - 2026 | 8 | 22.1 | 8.0 | 3.8 (53.6%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 (36.4%) | 1.8 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 5.1 |
| FIBA U20 EuroBasket, Division B - 2025 | 7 | 21.9 | 7.0 | 2.6 (58.1%) | 0.4 (16.7%) | 0.6 (50.0%) | 3.0 | 4.1 | 7.1 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 8.3 |
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket, Division B - 2025 | 8 | 26.0 | 13.9 | 4.8 (44.7%) | 0.9 (26.9%) | 1.8 (51.9%) | 3.9 | 7.5 | 11.4 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 10.6 |
| FIBA U16 European Championship Division B - 2023 | 7 | 29.1 | 10.6 | 4.4 (47.0%) | 0.3 (14.3%) | 0.9 (66.7%) | 3.0 | 7.7 | 10.7 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 12.5 |
| FIBA U16 European Championship Division B - 2022 | 7 | 14.6 | 3.6 | 1.1 (40.0%) | 0.4 (25.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.6 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 4.1 |
Eurobasket.com All-FIBA U16 European Championship Division B Honorable Mention
Portuguese U16 National Team
Portuguese U18 National Team
Portuguese U20 National Team