
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Legia 2 · Polish 2 Liga (3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 17 | 26.3 | 14.9 | 1.9 (57.1%) | 3.1 (35.4%) | 2.0 (79.1%) | 1.0 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 3.8 |
| Legia · Polish PLK (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 (100.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
| Legia · European North Basketball League · 2024-2025 | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -2.6 |
| Legia II · Polish 2 Liga (3rd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 21 | 23.7 | 10.3 | 1.1 (51.1%) | 2.2 (27.3%) | 1.3 (75.7%) | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.5 | -3.6 |
| Legia · Polish PLK (1st Tier) · 2024-2025 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Legia · Polish U19 League (U19) · 2024-2025 | 7 | 19.6 | 9.6 | 1.1 (66.7%) | 2.3 (34.8%) | 0.4 (50.0%) | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.4 | -0.6 |
| Legia II · Polish 2 Liga (3rd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 18 | 18.9 | 8.7 | 0.8 (62.5%) | 2.0 (31.3%) | 1.0 (69.2%) | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.4 | -2.3 |
| Legia · Polish U19 League (U19) · 2023-2024 | 1 | 17.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | -4.7 |
Premium agent information is available to subscribers.
Agent Information for Youth Scout, Recruiter, and Full Staff subscribers only
Subscribe Today!