
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Starogard Gd. · Polish 1 Liga (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 9 | 5.2 | 3.1 | 0.4 (66.7%) | 0.4 (66.7%) | 0.9 (88.9%) | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 2.1 |
| AMW Gdynia · Polish 2 Liga (3rd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 24 | 24.3 | 10.2 | 2.0 (46.6%) | 1.7 (33.3%) | 1.1 (68.4%) | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 2.1 |
| Fulimpex · Polish 1 Liga (2nd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 10 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 (40.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 (75.0%) | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
| AMW Gdynia · Polish 2 Liga (3rd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 2 | 14.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 (16.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 (50.0%) | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | -1.4 |
| AMW Flota · Polish U19 League (U19) · 2023-2024 | 7 | 12.1 | 3.4 | 1.3 (42.9%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.9 (85.7%) | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | -1.1 |