
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| ratiopharm · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2025-2026 | 4 | 28.5 | 20.5 | 6.8 (50.9%) | 0.8 (14.3%) | 4.8 (63.3%) | 1.5 | 5.8 | 7.3 | 5.8 | 1.8 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
| Ulm · EuroCup (Europe Club 2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 10 | 10.4 | 1.9 | 0.3 (37.5%) | 0.1 (8.3%) | 1.0 (83.3%) | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | -2.4 |
| Ulm · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2025-2026 | 9 | 27.4 | 20.7 | 4.8 (47.3%) | 1.7 (31.3%) | 6.1 (75.3%) | 0.0 | 6.2 | 6.2 | 7.4 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 2.9 | 0.2 | 7.6 |
| OrangeAcad. · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 21 | 24.0 | 13.3 | 3.4 (52.6%) | 1.1 (21.1%) | 3.2 (62.0%) | 1.0 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 0.1 | -1.3 |
| Ulm · German BBL (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 15 | 7.4 | 1.6 | 0.5 (50.0%) | 0.1 (12.5%) | 0.5 (63.6%) | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | -0.1 |
| ratiopharm Ulm U18 t · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2024-2025 | 4 | 19.0 | 6.8 | 2.5 (55.6%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.8 (70.0%) | 0.8 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | -4.0 |
| OrangeAcademy · Germany NBBL (ProA) (U19) · 2024-2025 | 14 | 24.4 | 15.9 | 4.2 (44.7%) | 1.2 (24.6%) | 3.8 (70.7%) | 1.6 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 2.1 |
| 01 Ulm · German Regionalliga (4th Tier) · 2024-2025 | 17 | 22.5 | 11.5 | 2.4 (54.7%) | 1.3 (29.3%) | 2.8 (67.1%) | 0.4 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 2.6 |
Adidas Eurocamp
Basketball Without Borders Global Camp
Adidas Next Generation Tournament in Ulm (All-Tournament Team)
Eurobasket.com All-German ProB Third Team
Eurobasket.com All-German NBBL Honorable Mention