
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| SMS PZKosz · Polish 2 Liga (3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 7 | 22.6 | 4.6 | 1.3 (64.3%) | 0.4 (20.0%) | 0.7 (71.4%) | 0.4 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 5.0 |
| Wladyslawowo · Polish 2 Liga (3rd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 22 | 21.1 | 5.3 | 1.5 (61.1%) | 0.5 (19.4%) | 0.7 (53.6%) | 0.8 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.8 |
| WKK · Polish U19 League (U19) · 2024-2025 | 5 | 18.8 | 2.8 | 0.2 (50.0%) | 0.6 (30.0%) | 0.6 (75.0%) | 0.8 | 4.4 | 5.2 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 6.9 |
| Wladyslawowo · Polish 2 Liga (3rd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 3 | 22.7 | 6.3 | 1.7 (50.0%) | 1.0 (42.9%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 6.5 |