
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| J.Hradec · Czech 1Liga (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 19 | 11.3 | 2.2 | 0.8 (41.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.6 (45.8%) | 1.9 | 1.6 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.7 |
| Pelhrimov · Czech U19 League (U19) · 2025-2026 | 25 | 25.2 | 8.8 | 3.5 (61.3%) | 0.0 (8.3%) | 1.8 (53.7%) | 4.6 | 5.7 | 10.4 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 12.3 |
| Enea Basket · Polish U19 League (U19) · 2024-2025 | 5 | 24.0 | 5.8 | 2.2 (57.9%) | 0.2 (20.0%) | 0.8 (100.0%) | 3.4 | 2.2 | 5.6 | 0.6 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 6.5 |
| Poznan 2 · Polish 2 Liga (3rd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 28 | 21.8 | 5.4 | 2.0 (57.1%) | 0.2 (21.7%) | 0.9 (58.1%) | 2.8 | 3.0 | 5.8 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 6.9 |
Eurobasket.com All-Czech Republic U19 League Second Team