
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Pyra · Polish 2 Liga (3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 4 | 11.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 (25.0%) | 0.3 (20.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | -2.4 |
| Pyra · Polish 2 Liga (3rd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 5 | 6.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | -0.5 |
| Pyra · Polish 2 Liga (3rd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 17 | 10.9 | 3.1 | 1.1 (38.8%) | 0.2 (28.6%) | 0.2 (25.0%) | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 |
| Pyra · Polish U19 League (U19) · 2023-2024 | 9 | 24.7 | 9.6 | 3.9 (47.3%) | 0.3 (17.6%) | 0.8 (33.3%) | 1.1 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.7 | -0.4 |
| Pyra · Polish 2 Liga (3rd Tier) · 2022-2023 | 10 | 6.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 (66.7%) | 0.1 (25.0%) | 0.3 (75.0%) | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.7 |