
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Lublinianka · Polish 2 Liga (3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 7 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
| Lublinianka · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 8 | 35.0 | 17.0 | 6.1 (51.6%) | 0.1 (100.0%) | 4.4 (63.6%) | 3.9 | 9.0 | 12.9 | 3.9 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 19.5 |
| Lublinianka · Polish U19 League (U19) · 2024-2025 | 2 | 26.5 | 8.5 | 2.0 (44.4%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 4.5 (90.0%) | 1.0 | 8.5 | 9.5 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 15.8 |
| Lublinianka · Polish U19 League (U19) · 2023-2024 | 2 | 17.5 | 3.0 | 1.5 (42.9%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
| Lublinianka · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 8 | 31.5 | 13.1 | 5.4 (48.9%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 2.4 (47.5%) | 4.4 | 7.5 | 11.9 | 3.5 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 12.1 |
| Lublinianka · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 4 | 10.3 | 2.3 | 1.0 (44.4%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 (50.0%) | 1.3 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.4 |