
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| WKK 2 · Polish 2 Liga (3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 28 | 16.9 | 4.6 | 0.9 (45.6%) | 0.9 (35.3%) | 0.2 (60.0%) | 0.9 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 3.0 |
| WKK 2 · Polish 2 Liga (3rd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 29 | 23.9 | 4.6 | 1.0 (40.3%) | 0.6 (33.3%) | 0.8 (56.4%) | 0.8 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 3.2 |
| WKK · Polish U19 League (U19) · 2024-2025 | 5 | 8.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 (20.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.8 (100.0%) | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 2.0 |
| WKK · Polish U19 League (U19) · 2023-2024 | 3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 (100.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 (25.0%) | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | -0.1 |
| WKK 2 · Polish 2 Liga (3rd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 10 | 17.3 | 6.6 | 1.5 (53.6%) | 0.9 (42.9%) | 0.9 (75.0%) | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 3.4 |
| WKK 2 · Polish 2 Liga (3rd Tier) · 2022-2023 | 5 | 13.8 | 2.6 | 1.0 (62.5%) | 0.2 (9.1%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | -1.1 |