
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Spojnia 2 · Polish 2 Liga (3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 26 | 28.6 | 13.8 | 3.3 (48.6%) | 0.9 (27.6%) | 4.5 (75.5%) | 0.7 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 3.7 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.5 |
| Stargard · Polish 1 Liga (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 4 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 (100.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.8 |
| Spojnia · Polish PLK (1st Tier) · 2024-2025 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -2.6 |
| Spojnia · Polish U19 League (U19) · 2024-2025 | 2 | 28.0 | 15.0 | 3.5 (50.0%) | 0.5 (12.5%) | 6.5 (86.7%) | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | -2.8 |
| Spojnia 2 · Polish 2 Liga (3rd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 27 | 22.5 | 7.5 | 1.8 (38.6%) | 0.4 (21.3%) | 2.8 (63.6%) | 0.3 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | -2.7 |