
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| SKM ZG · Polish 2 Liga (3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 28 | 24.0 | 9.4 | 2.1 (43.8%) | 0.9 (22.7%) | 2.5 (73.4%) | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | -1.9 |
| Zastal · Polish U19 League (U19) · 2024-2025 | 3 | 17.7 | 3.7 | 0.7 (25.0%) | 0.3 (16.7%) | 1.3 (66.7%) | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | -4.9 |
| SKM ZG · Polish 2 Liga (3rd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 29 | 17.8 | 7.0 | 1.2 (38.0%) | 0.8 (31.9%) | 2.3 (74.2%) | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
| SKM ZG · Polish 2 Liga (3rd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 15 | 10.9 | 3.1 | 0.5 (50.0%) | 0.4 (25.0%) | 0.9 (81.3%) | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | -0.1 |