
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| LKS PL · Polish 2 Liga (3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 20 | 18.0 | 7.7 | 1.8 (47.9%) | 1.1 (37.1%) | 0.7 (56.0%) | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.4 |
| LKS PL · Polish 2 Liga (3rd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 11 | 14.4 | 5.4 | 1.5 (66.7%) | 0.5 (50.0%) | 1.1 (70.6%) | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 4.6 |
| LKS Lodz · Polish U19 League (U19) · 2024-2025 | 4 | 27.0 | 14.5 | 4.3 (58.6%) | 0.5 (22.2%) | 4.5 (48.6%) | 0.8 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 5.9 |
| LKS Lodz · Polish U19 League (U19) · 2023-2024 | 2 | 17.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 (100.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 (50.0%) | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.1 |
| North Atlantic · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2022-2023 | 10 | 25.6 | 11.6 | 3.6 (45.6%) | 0.7 (30.4%) | 2.3 (50.0%) | 1.2 | 5.1 | 6.3 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 5.4 |
| LKS PL · Polish 2 Liga (3rd Tier) · 2022-2023 | 1 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |