
Points
12.6
Rebounds
6.3
Assists
4.0
Blocks
1.0
Steals
2.2
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket B - 2025 | 7 | 22.4 | 7.3 | 2.4 (38.6%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 2.4 (68.0%) | 2.9 | 1.7 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 6.2 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| WKK Wroclaw · Polish 1 Liga (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 19 | 14.8 | 5.7 | 1.4 (41.9%) | 0.2 (33.3%) | 2.3 (72.1%) | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 3.8 |
| WKK 2 · Polish 2 Liga (3rd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 21 | 30.0 | 14.4 | 4.0 (42.3%) | 0.6 (22.8%) | 4.6 (71.9%) | 2.5 | 4.4 | 6.9 | 4.7 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 6.7 |
| Przemysl · Polish 1 Liga (2nd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 10 | 4.4 | 1.7 | 0.5 (50.0%) | 0.1 (50.0%) | 0.4 (50.0%) | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.9 |
| Przemysl · Polish 2 Liga (3rd Tier) · 2022-2023 | 14 | 9.6 | 1.9 | 0.8 (45.8%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.4 (62.5%) | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Polish U19 Championship (All-Tournament Team)
Polish U18 National Team