
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Lublinianka · Polish 2 Liga (3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 29 | 12.7 | 2.4 | 0.4 (48.0%) | 0.5 (21.2%) | 0.1 (57.1%) | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | -0.7 |
| Lublinianka · Polish 2 Liga (3rd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 18 | 7.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 (42.1%) | 0.1 (7.1%) | 0.4 (72.7%) | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | -0.6 |
| Lublinianka · Polish U19 League (U19) · 2024-2025 | 2 | 30.0 | 16.5 | 4.5 (56.3%) | 1.0 (18.2%) | 4.5 (69.2%) | 0.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | -0.2 |
| Lublinianka · Polish U19 League (U19) · 2023-2024 | 2 | 15.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 (100.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | -3.5 |
| Lublinianka · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 8 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 0.8 (37.5%) | 0.4 (14.3%) | 0.4 (25.0%) | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | -3.6 |