
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Przemysl · Polish 2 Liga (3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 18 | 22.5 | 3.6 | 1.4 (45.6%) | 0.2 (18.8%) | 0.2 (25.0%) | 1.2 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.6 |
| Przemysl · Polish 2 Liga (3rd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 10 | 10.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 (25.0%) | 0.1 (33.3%) | 0.1 (25.0%) | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | -0.3 |
| Przemysl II · Polish 2 Liga (3rd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 21 | 16.7 | 3.6 | 1.4 (51.8%) | 0.1 (18.2%) | 0.6 (48.0%) | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2.1 |