
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Wisla Krakow · Polish 2 Liga (3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 22 | 12.1 | 2.5 | 1.2 (48.1%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.1 (33.3%) | 1.7 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 4.7 |
| Krakow · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 7 | 22.4 | 6.7 | 3.0 (56.8%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.7 (45.5%) | 3.9 | 3.3 | 7.1 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 12.5 |
| Oknoplast · Polish U19 League (U19) · 2024-2025 | 2 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 4.6 |
| Oknoplast · Polish U19 League (U19) · 2023-2024 | 2 | 16.5 | 7.0 | 3.0 (100.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 (100.0%) | 4.0 | 1.5 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 13.2 |
| Oknoplast · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 4 | 21.8 | 5.8 | 2.8 (61.1%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 (50.0%) | 3.3 | 4.3 | 7.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 13.5 |
| Oknoplast Krakow · Polish 2 Liga (3rd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 9 | 11.1 | 2.0 | 0.9 (72.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.2 (33.3%) | 0.9 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.7 |