
Points
11.8
Rebounds
2.4
Assists
2.2
Blocks
0.0
Steals
1.0
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U17 South American Championship - 2025 | 5 | 27.0 | 11.8 | 1.0 (41.7%) | 2.4 (52.2%) | 2.6 (61.9%) | 1.4 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 6.7 |
| FIBA U17 South American Championship - 2025 | 5 | 27.6 | 11.8 | 1.0 (41.7%) | 2.4 (52.2%) | 2.6 (61.9%) | 1.4 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 6.7 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| San Jose · Paraguayan LNB (1st Tier) · 2024 | 1 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Paraguayan U17 National Team