
Points
2.3
Rebounds
1.8
Assists
0.3
Blocks
0.2
Steals
0.4
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket B - 2025 | 7 | 9.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 (26.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 (100.0%) | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.9 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Centrum · Norwegian BLNO (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 19 | 9.3 | 1.5 | 0.7 (56.5%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.1 (40.0%) | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.4 |
| Centrum · Norwegian BLNO (1st Tier) · 2024-2025 | 5 | 6.6 | 3.4 | 1.6 (88.9%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.2 (50.0%) | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 4.2 |
| Centrum Tigers · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 13 | 23.6 | 7.6 | 3.5 (52.9%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.7 (52.9%) | 4.0 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 14.3 |
Norwegian U18 National Team