
Points
4.0
Rebounds
1.8
Assists
1.0
Blocks
0.0
Steals
1.0
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket, Division B - 2026 | 7 | 8.7 | 3.4 | 0.9 (50.0%) | 0.6 (21.1%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket, Division B - 2026 | 5 | 12.6 | 4.8 | 1.2 (50.0%) | 0.8 (21.1%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.9 |
| FIBA EuroBasket U16, Division B - 2025 | 8 | 24.1 | 12.1 | 4.4 (63.6%) | 0.4 (25.0%) | 2.3 (60.0%) | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 7.9 |
| FIBA EuroBasket U16, Division B - 2024 | 5 | 5.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 (66.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.2 (33.3%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | -0.5 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Vardar · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 12 | 20.3 | 5.8 | 1.2 (63.6%) | 0.9 (22.9%) | 0.7 (53.3%) | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.5 |
North Macedonian U18 National Team
North North Macedonian U16 National Team
North Macedonian U16 National Team
Premium agent information is available to subscribers.
Agent Information for Youth Scout, Recruiter, and Full Staff subscribers only
Subscribe Today!