
Points
10.1
Rebounds
4.3
Assists
1.0
Blocks
0.9
Steals
1.0
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket, Division B - 2026 | 7 | 24.1 | 10.1 | 3.9 (56.3%) | 0.3 (9.5%) | 1.6 (50.0%) | 1.4 | 2.9 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 4.5 |
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket, Division B - 2026 | 7 | 24.7 | 10.1 | 3.9 (56.3%) | 0.3 (9.5%) | 1.6 (50.0%) | 1.4 | 2.9 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 4.5 |
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket - 2025 | 7 | 31.0 | 11.4 | 4.3 (52.6%) | 0.6 (30.8%) | 1.1 (72.7%) | 1.9 | 3.0 | 4.9 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 8.8 |
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket, Division A - 2025 | 7 | 31.6 | 11.4 | 4.3 (52.6%) | 0.6 (30.8%) | 1.1 (72.7%) | 1.9 | 3.0 | 4.9 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 8.8 |
| FIBA EuroBasket U16, Division B - 2024 | 7 | 28.3 | 9.1 | 4.1 (49.2%) | 0.1 (7.1%) | 0.4 (27.3%) | 2.9 | 2.9 | 5.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 5.0 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Vardar · North Macedonian Prva Liga (1st Tier) · 2024-2025 | 19 | 12.0 | 4.4 | 1.6 (61.2%) | 0.3 (29.4%) | 0.4 (66.7%) | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 4.2 |
| Vardar · North Macedonian Prva Liga (1st Tier) · 2023-2024 | 1 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 (50.0%) | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.3 |
| Vardar · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 12 | 31.3 | 10.8 | 4.3 (55.9%) | 0.3 (16.7%) | 1.2 (43.8%) | 2.6 | 5.1 | 7.7 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 9.8 |
North Macedonian U18 National Team
North North Macedonian U16 National Team