
Points
17.8
Rebounds
3.0
Assists
3.2
Blocks
0.7
Steals
1.0
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U19 Basketball World Cup - 2025 | 7 | 27.3 | 9.9 | 1.4 (47.6%) | 1.7 (24.5%) | 1.9 (52.0%) | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | -1.4 |
| FIBA U17 World Cup - 2024 | 7 | 8.4 | 2.9 | 0.7 (83.3%) | 0.1 (7.1%) | 1.0 (70.0%) | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| FIBA U16 Asian Championship - 2023 | 6 | 10.7 | 4.2 | 0.5 (75.0%) | 1.0 (37.5%) | 0.2 (50.0%) | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 5.1 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Hawkes BH · New Zealand NBL (Winter League) · 2026 | 8 | 33.3 | 19.8 | 4.4 (53.8%) | 2.4 (38.8%) | 3.9 (81.6%) | 1.0 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 3.9 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 10.8 |
| Illawarra H. · NBL (Australia, 1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 11 | 10.3 | 1.8 | 0.4 (44.4%) | 0.2 (13.3%) | 0.5 (75.0%) | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
| Hawkes BH · New Zealand NBL (Winter League) · 2025 | 18 | 33.8 | 20.9 | 5.0 (64.7%) | 2.3 (35.6%) | 3.9 (84.5%) | 0.4 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 3.2 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 12.8 |
| Hawkes BH · New Zealand NBL (Winter League) · 2024 | 14 | 12.1 | 3.4 | 0.9 (75.0%) | 0.5 (33.3%) | 0.1 (66.7%) | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 2.1 |
FIBA U18 Asia Cup Div. A All-Star 5
Basketball Without Borders Global Camp (All-Star Team)
Adidas Eurocamp
New Zealand League (Player of the Week)
Basketball Without Borders Global
Australiabasket.com All-New Zealand League Honorable Mention
New Zealand National Team
New Zealand U18 National Team
New Zealand U16 National Team
New Zealand U19 National Team
New Zealand U17 National Team