
Points
12.6
Rebounds
4.3
Assists
2.3
Blocks
0.4
Steals
2.0
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket, Division B - 2026 | 8 | 25.6 | 13.4 | 3.8 (52.6%) | 1.3 (29.4%) | 2.1 (65.4%) | 2.4 | 2.4 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 8.4 |
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket B - 2025 | 7 | 28.6 | 9.7 | 2.3 (33.3%) | 1.1 (20.5%) | 1.7 (50.0%) | 1.1 | 3.1 | 4.3 | 4.9 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.1 | -2.9 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket B - 2023 | 7 | 20.6 | 6.0 | 2.1 (42.9%) | 0.1 (9.1%) | 1.3 (56.3%) | 1.6 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 2.8 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Zentro Basket · Tercera FEB (Spain, 4th Tier) · 2025-2026 | 1 | 21.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 (25.0%) | 1.0 (50.0%) | 1.0 (50.0%) | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -2.5 |
Basketball Without Borders Global Camp
Basketball Without Borders Europe Camp
Dutch U18 National Team
Dutch U16 National Team
Premium agent information is available to subscribers.
Agent Information for Youth Scout, Recruiter, and Full Staff subscribers only
Subscribe Today!