
Points
9.5
Rebounds
7.9
Assists
0.4
Blocks
1.5
Steals
0.5
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket B - 2025 | 7 | 30.7 | 13.4 | 5.1 (52.9%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 3.1 (56.4%) | 6.4 | 6.3 | 12.7 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 17.7 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket B - 2023 | 7 | 12.1 | 3.6 | 1.4 (71.4%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.7 (33.3%) | 2.7 | 2.7 | 5.4 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 8.7 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Ulm · EuroCup (Europe Club 2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 2 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Ulm · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2025-2026 | 14 | 25.2 | 14.5 | 6.0 (65.6%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 2.5 (45.5%) | 0.0 | 10.6 | 10.6 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 18.5 |
| Ulm BBU 01 · German Regionalliga (4th Tier) · 2025-2026 | 8 | 21.0 | 10.9 | 4.0 (65.3%) | 0.1 (20.0%) | 2.5 (62.5%) | 1.8 | 4.1 | 5.9 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 10.7 |
| OrangeAcad. · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 31 | 25.3 | 11.2 | 4.5 (63.5%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 2.1 (55.0%) | 4.1 | 5.7 | 9.8 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 16.3 |
| ratiopharm Ulm U18 t · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2024-2025 | 4 | 27.0 | 16.0 | 6.3 (78.1%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 3.5 (73.7%) | 4.3 | 7.5 | 11.8 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 25.0 |
| Ulm · Germany NBBL (ProA) (U19) · 2024-2025 | 12 | 21.5 | 9.2 | 3.2 (58.5%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 2.8 (57.6%) | 4.0 | 5.5 | 9.5 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 15.3 |
| 01 Ulm · German Regionalliga (4th Tier) · 2024-2025 | 6 | 21.3 | 12.2 | 4.8 (65.9%) | 0.2 (100.0%) | 2.0 (70.6%) | 2.2 | 2.3 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 13.7 |
| OrangeAcad. · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 27 | 21.4 | 7.0 | 2.7 (68.9%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.6 (62.0%) | 2.6 | 3.4 | 6.0 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 10.8 |
| ratiopharm Ulm U18 t · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2023-2024 | 7 | 19.1 | 5.4 | 2.3 (53.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.9 (37.5%) | 2.9 | 2.9 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 8.5 |
| OrangeAcad. · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 17 | 14.4 | 2.3 | 0.9 (62.5%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 (42.9%) | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 4.6 |
| OrangeAcademy · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2023-2024 | 10 | 26.1 | 12.2 | 4.8 (53.9%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 2.6 (51.0%) | 4.6 | 5.8 | 10.4 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 4.5 | 17.5 |
Dutch U18 National Team
Dutch U16 National Team