
Points
10.3
Rebounds
2.8
Assists
1.7
Blocks
0.1
Steals
1.4
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 AfroBasket - 2024 | 6 | 32.5 | 16.3 | 3.2 (35.2%) | 2.8 (32.1%) | 1.5 (90.0%) | 0.8 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 2.1 |
| FIBA U18 AfroBasket - 2024 | 6 | 33.0 | 16.3 | 3.2 (35.2%) | 2.8 (32.1%) | 1.5 (90.0%) | 0.8 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 2.1 |
| FIBA U16 African Championship - 2023 | 7 | 34.0 | 16.4 | 4.0 (35.4%) | 2.4 (30.9%) | 1.1 (57.1%) | 0.9 | 4.9 | 5.7 | 4.9 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 4.6 |
| FIBA U16 AfroBasket - 2023 | 7 | 34.4 | 16.4 | 4.0 (35.4%) | 2.4 (30.9%) | 1.1 (57.1%) | 0.9 | 4.9 | 5.7 | 4.9 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 4.6 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| AX Armani Exchange M · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2024-2025 | 8 | 23.5 | 8.1 | 1.8 (48.3%) | 1.5 (31.6%) | 0.1 (50.0%) | 0.9 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
| Milano · Italian NextGen Cup (U19) · 2024-2025 | 6 | 13.3 | 7.0 | 1.0 (50.0%) | 1.3 (36.4%) | 1.0 (75.0%) | 0.8 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 4.3 |
| AX Armani Exchange M · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2023-2024 | 4 | 7.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 (100.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | -1.0 |
| Milano · Italian Serie B Interregionale (4th Tier) · 2023-2024 | 4 | 10.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
| Milano · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2022-2023 | 4 | 6.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 (33.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | -1.1 |
Morocco U18 National Team
Morocco U16 National Team