
Points
7.5
Rebounds
1.2
Assists
2.2
Blocks
0.0
Steals
0.8
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket, Division B - 2026 | 7 | 23.1 | 7.6 | 2.7 (40.4%) | 0.1 (8.3%) | 1.7 (54.5%) | 0.3 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.1 |
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket B - 2025 | 7 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 1.4 (52.6%) | 0.3 (22.2%) | 0.3 (66.7%) | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket A - 2023 | 7 | 25.0 | 10.6 | 2.0 (48.3%) | 1.6 (36.7%) | 1.9 (86.7%) | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.2 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| SC Derby · U19 ABA League · 2025-2026 | 6 | 19.2 | 5.8 | 1.0 (27.3%) | 0.7 (26.7%) | 1.8 (78.6%) | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | -2.7 |
| Derby · Montenegrin Erste Liga (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 20 | 18.6 | 7.9 | 2.4 (47.5%) | 0.7 (26.4%) | 1.0 (62.5%) | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | -0.8 |
Montenegrin U16 National Team
Montenegrin U18 National Team