
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Danilovgrad · Montenegrin Erste Liga (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 7 | 14.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 (55.6%) | 0.3 (40.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
| Podgorica · Montenegrin Erste Liga (1st Tier) · 2024-2025 | 5 | 6.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 (33.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.7 |
| Podgorica · U19 ABA League · 2024-2025 | 2 | 13.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 (66.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.1 |
| Podgorica 2 · Montenegrin Prva B (2nd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 8 | 13.1 | 2.3 | 0.9 (38.9%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 (40.0%) | 1.0 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 3.0 |