
Points
11.3
Rebounds
7.0
Assists
2.6
Blocks
0.4
Steals
1.0
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U17 World Cup - 2026 | 7 | 19.1 | 7.9 | 3.3 (54.8%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.3 (45.0%) | 2.3 | 4.0 | 6.3 | 2.1 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 8.4 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket A - 2025 | 7 | 23.6 | 15.0 | 6.3 (62.9%) | 0.1 (25.0%) | 2.0 (82.4%) | 3.9 | 5.9 | 9.7 | 4.0 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 20.5 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Mega SM · U19 ABA League · 2025-2026 | 5 | 18.0 | 8.4 | 3.0 (68.2%) | 0.6 (50.0%) | 0.6 (33.3%) | 3.0 | 4.6 | 7.6 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 12.2 |
| Mega MIS Beograd U18 · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2025-2026 | 4 | 22.3 | 8.3 | 2.8 (55.0%) | 0.3 (16.7%) | 2.0 (66.7%) | 1.3 | 6.3 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 10.4 |
| Mega SM · Serbian JLS (U19) · 2025-2026 | 25 | 22.5 | 13.3 | 5.1 (70.9%) | 0.3 (25.9%) | 2.3 (65.2%) | 1.7 | 5.2 | 6.9 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 15.2 |
| Mega MIS Beograd U18 · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2024-2025 | 2 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 (100.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 |
| Mega SM · Serbian JLS (U19) · 2024-2025 | 2 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 (100.0%) | 1.0 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.5 |
Eurobasket.com Serbian Junior League Center of the Year
Eurobasket.com All-ABA U19 League First Team
FIBA U16 EuroBasket Div. A All-Star 5
Serbian U17 National Team
Serbian U16 National Team