
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Pljevlja · Montenegrin Prva B (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 6 | 26.2 | 7.2 | 1.3 (66.7%) | 1.3 (20.0%) | 0.5 (37.5%) | 1.0 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | -5.2 |
| Pljevlja · Montenegrin Prva B (2nd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 17 | 23.4 | 7.6 | 0.8 (58.3%) | 1.7 (31.5%) | 0.9 (65.2%) | 0.9 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.7 |
| Pljevlja · Montenegrin Erste Liga (1st Tier) · 2023-2024 | 14 | 8.9 | 1.4 | 0.1 (22.2%) | 0.3 (14.8%) | 0.3 (80.0%) | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | -3.3 |
| Pljevlja · Balkan League (2nd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 7 | 7.4 | 3.6 | 0.7 (45.5%) | 0.6 (40.0%) | 0.4 (60.0%) | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.1 |
| Pljevlja · Montenegrin Prva B (2nd Tier) · 2022-2023 | 7 | 5.6 | 2.0 | 0.6 (80.0%) | 0.1 (16.7%) | 0.4 (37.5%) | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | -0.3 |
| Pljevlja · Montenegrin Prva B (2nd Tier) · 2021-2022 | 6 | 9.5 | 5.5 | 2.0 (63.2%) | 0.5 (27.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.3 |