
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Partizan BG · Serbian JLS (U19) · 2025-2026 | 16 | 26.1 | 8.1 | 2.8 (53.7%) | 0.4 (38.9%) | 1.3 (75.0%) | 1.9 | 2.7 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 7.1 |
| Partizan BG · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2025-2026 | 4 | 27.3 | 7.3 | 2.8 (57.9%) | 0.3 (33.3%) | 1.0 (66.7%) | 3.8 | 2.8 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 7.4 |
| Partizan BG · U19 ABA League · 2025-2026 | 6 | 22.2 | 3.8 | 1.5 (47.4%) | 0.2 (20.0%) | 0.3 (40.0%) | 1.7 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.2 |
| Partizan BG · Serbian JLS (U19) · 2024-2025 | 7 | 8.0 | 2.4 | 0.9 (42.9%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.7 (62.5%) | 1.1 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.8 |
| BC Partizan NiS Beog · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2024-2025 | 3 | 11.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 (12.5%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.7 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 |