
Points
7.3
Rebounds
4.0
Assists
1.4
Blocks
0.4
Steals
0.7
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket B - 2025 | 7 | 24.6 | 7.9 | 1.6 (40.7%) | 0.9 (22.2%) | 2.1 (68.2%) | 0.6 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2.3 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Zalgiris · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2025-2026 | 5 | 28.4 | 15.4 | 3.4 (50.0%) | 2.0 (47.6%) | 2.6 (72.2%) | 3.4 | 0.6 | 4.0 | 4.4 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 9.6 |
| Zalgiris II · Lithuanian NKL (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 34 | 24.1 | 8.1 | 2.1 (54.5%) | 0.9 (29.8%) | 1.1 (69.1%) | 1.1 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 3.1 |
| Zalgiris · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2024-2025 | 8 | 18.3 | 6.8 | 1.5 (48.0%) | 0.8 (35.3%) | 1.5 (54.5%) | 1.3 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 4.5 |
| SC Derby Podgorica U · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2023-2024 | 4 | 14.8 | 4.5 | 1.0 (50.0%) | 0.5 (33.3%) | 1.0 (100.0%) | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.5 |
Basketball Without Borders Global Camp
Adidas Next Generation Tournament Finals in Abu Dhabi Winner
Basketball Without Borders Europe Camp
Montenegrin National Team
Montenegrin U18 National Team
Montenegrin U16 National Team
BWB Europe All-Star