
Points
8.5
Rebounds
1.4
Assists
0.8
Blocks
0.2
Steals
0.5
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket, Division B - 2026 | 7 | 21.1 | 7.7 | 2.4 (56.7%) | 0.7 (15.2%) | 0.7 (83.3%) | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FMP BG · U19 ABA League · 2025-2026 | 6 | 21.3 | 7.8 | 1.5 (45.0%) | 1.2 (29.2%) | 1.3 (80.0%) | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | -2.2 |
| FMP BG · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2025-2026 | 4 | 18.3 | 7.3 | 0.8 (50.0%) | 1.3 (29.4%) | 2.0 (57.1%) | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | -3.6 |
| Dynamic BG · Serbian JLS (U19) · 2025-2026 | 22 | 21.5 | 11.5 | 1.9 (53.2%) | 2.1 (36.5%) | 1.4 (68.2%) | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 |
| Dynamic VP · Serbian KLS (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 7 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.1 (10.0%) | 0.6 (66.7%) | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | -3.4 |
| BKK Radnicki · Serbian JLS (U19) · 2024-2025 | 16 | 16.2 | 5.8 | 1.1 (54.5%) | 1.0 (34.0%) | 0.6 (81.8%) | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.3 |
| BKK Radnicki · Serbian KLS (1st Tier) · 2024-2025 | 5 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.2 (35.3%) | 0.4 (100.0%) | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | -1.4 |
| BKK Radnicki · Serbian JLS (U19) · 2023-2024 | 16 | 11.0 | 3.3 | 0.9 (70.0%) | 0.4 (31.8%) | 0.2 (100.0%) | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.5 |
Montenegrin U18 National Team
Montenegrin U16 National Team