
Points
4.4
Rebounds
4.2
Assists
0.5
Blocks
0.2
Steals
1.4
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 Asia Cup - 2024 | 3 | 27.7 | 7.7 | 3.3 (37.0%) | 0.3 (16.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 2.7 | 6.0 | 8.7 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 6.6 |
| FIBA U18 Asia Cup - 2024 | 3 | 28.3 | 7.7 | 3.3 (37.0%) | 0.3 (16.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 2.7 | 6.0 | 8.7 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 6.6 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Umnugovi · Mongolian MBL (1st Tier) · 2023-2024 | 11 | 12.2 | 2.6 | 1.3 (58.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.1 (50.0%) | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 3.4 |
Mongolian U18 National Team