
Points
15.8
Rebounds
7.0
Assists
3.4
Blocks
0.4
Steals
3.4
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket C - 2025 | 5 | 30.6 | 15.8 | 4.8 (57.1%) | 2.0 (35.7%) | 0.2 (50.0%) | 2.2 | 4.8 | 7.0 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 4.6 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 11.4 |
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket C - 2023 | 6 | 10.0 | 2.3 | 0.7 (40.0%) | 0.2 (25.0%) | 0.5 (60.0%) | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | -0.5 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket C - 2023 | 6 | 28.3 | 10.8 | 3.2 (33.3%) | 1.0 (18.2%) | 1.5 (50.0%) | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 0.3 | -8.8 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket C - 2022 | 6 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 (40.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 (100.0%) | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | -1.3 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Starlites · Maltese BOV League D1 (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Maltese U16 National Team
Maltese U18 National Team