
Points
2.4
Rebounds
3.0
Assists
1.8
Blocks
0.0
Steals
0.8
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket, Division C - 2026 | 5 | 12.6 | 2.4 | 1.0 (41.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.4 (50.0%) | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket, Division C - 2026 | 5 | 13.4 | 2.4 | 1.0 (41.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.4 (50.0%) | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
| FIBA EuroBasket U16, Division C - 2024 | 5 | 20.0 | 1.6 | 0.6 (21.4%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.4 (33.3%) | 0.4 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | -3.4 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket C - 2023 | 6 | 9.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 (23.1%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.2 (50.0%) | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | -2.4 |
| FIBA EuroBasket U16, Division C - 2023 | 6 | 10.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 (23.1%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.2 (50.0%) | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | -2.4 |
Maltese U16 National Team
Maltese U18 National Team