
Points
7.3
Rebounds
1.4
Assists
1.4
Blocks
0.0
Steals
0.6
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA European Championship for Small Countries - 2026 | 5 | 32.0 | 24.2 | 5.6 (45.9%) | 2.8 (31.8%) | 4.6 (76.7%) | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 5.4 |
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket C - 2025 | 5 | 30.6 | 13.4 | 3.4 (40.5%) | 1.2 (21.4%) | 3.0 (68.2%) | 1.6 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 3.2 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | -2.0 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket C - 2023 | 6 | 21.5 | 5.7 | 2.0 (37.5%) | 0.5 (11.1%) | 0.2 (25.0%) | 0.5 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | -5.5 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket C - 2022 | 5 | 12.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 (20.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | -2.7 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Starlites · Maltese BOV League D1 (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 17 | 9.3 | 2.4 | 0.4 (31.6%) | 0.4 (25.9%) | 0.4 (70.0%) | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | -0.9 |
| Starlites · Maltese BOV League D1 (1st Tier) · 2024-2025 | 19 | 15.5 | 5.2 | 1.2 (61.1%) | 0.8 (27.6%) | 0.3 (46.2%) | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | -1.3 |
| Starlites · Maltese BOV League D1 (1st Tier) · 2023-2024 | 8 | 10.6 | 2.5 | 0.6 (41.7%) | 0.4 (17.6%) | 0.1 (50.0%) | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | -2.5 |
FIBA U18 EuroBasket Div. C All-Star 5
FIBA U16 EuroBasket Div. C All-Star 5
Maltese National Team
Maltese BOV Knock-Out Trophy Winner
Maltese U16 National Team
Maltese U18 National Team