
Points
1.3
Rebounds
1.3
Assists
0.0
Blocks
0.0
Steals
0.0
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket, Division C - 2026 | 5 | 4.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 (60.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket, Division C - 2026 | 4 | 6.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 (60.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket, Division C - 2025 | 5 | 24.8 | 7.2 | 1.6 (33.3%) | 1.0 (41.7%) | 1.0 (45.5%) | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket, Division C - 2025 | 5 | 25.4 | 7.2 | 1.6 (33.3%) | 1.0 (41.7%) | 1.0 (45.5%) | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| FIBA EuroBasket U16, Division C - 2024 | 2 | 12.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
Maltese U16 National Team
Maltese U18 National Team