
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| SKM II · Lithuanian U18 League (U18) · 2025-2026 | 11 | 28.6 | 10.4 | 3.6 (50.0%) | 0.5 (26.1%) | 1.5 (64.0%) | 1.0 | 4.8 | 5.8 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 5.4 |
| SKM Eagles · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 11 | 25.2 | 9.9 | 4.5 (52.1%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 (39.3%) | 1.3 | 3.5 | 4.8 | 5.4 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 3.5 |
| SKM Lions · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 9 | 10.9 | 6.0 | 2.4 (68.8%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.1 (66.7%) | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 5.3 |
| SKM Eagles · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 9 | 22.2 | 6.1 | 2.1 (42.2%) | 0.2 (33.3%) | 1.2 (61.1%) | 1.1 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 5.3 |
| SKM Lions · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 3 | 14.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 (40.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 |