
Points
8.4
Rebounds
1.4
Assists
4.6
Blocks
0.0
Steals
0.9
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket A - 2025 | 7 | 10.9 | 4.6 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.9 (50.0%) | 2.0 (87.5%) | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Rytas 2 · Lithuanian NKL (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 31 | 16.8 | 9.2 | 1.4 (52.4%) | 1.3 (35.5%) | 2.5 (75.2%) | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
| Rytas · Youth Basketball Champions League (U18) · 2024-2025 | 4 | 18.8 | 6.8 | 0.8 (50.0%) | 1.3 (71.4%) | 1.5 (75.0%) | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.7 |
| VKM · Lithuanian U18 League (U18) · 2024-2025 | 11 | 28.3 | 16.5 | 3.4 (49.3%) | 1.5 (26.2%) | 5.4 (78.7%) | 0.3 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 8.1 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Rytas 2 · Lithuanian NKL (2nd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 12 | 10.3 | 3.9 | 0.8 (58.8%) | 0.2 (25.0%) | 1.8 (95.5%) | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
| VKM · Lithuanian U18 League (U18) · 2023-2024 | 25 | 24.3 | 14.6 | 3.2 (49.1%) | 1.1 (42.9%) | 5.0 (78.6%) | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 5.6 | 3.2 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 5.3 |
| Rytas · Youth Basketball Champions League (U18) · 2023-2024 | 4 | 24.8 | 10.3 | 1.0 (50.0%) | 0.8 (50.0%) | 6.0 (75.0%) | 0.3 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 7.0 | 3.8 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 6.1 |
Lithuanian U18 National Team
Lithuanian U17 National Team
Eurobasket.com All-Lithuanian U18 League Second Team