
Points
5.7
Rebounds
1.7
Assists
2.4
Blocks
0.3
Steals
1.3
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket A - 2025 | 7 | 15.3 | 5.7 | 1.3 (52.9%) | 0.6 (18.2%) | 1.4 (76.9%) | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.8 |
| FIBA U17 World Cup - 2024 | 7 | 21.9 | 12.1 | 2.3 (51.6%) | 1.6 (39.3%) | 2.9 (83.3%) | 0.3 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 5.0 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket A - 2023 | 7 | 17.7 | 4.0 | 0.7 (50.0%) | 0.4 (14.3%) | 1.3 (64.3%) | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | -0.3 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Zalgiris · EuroLeague (Europe Club 1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 2 | 9.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 (50.0%) | 0.5 (33.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| Zalgiris II · Lithuanian NKL (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 34 | 25.7 | 10.0 | 2.3 (35.6%) | 1.4 (35.3%) | 1.2 (75.0%) | 1.2 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | -1.2 |
| Zalgiris · Lithuanian LKL (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 17 | 8.2 | 1.6 | 0.5 (31.0%) | 0.1 (20.0%) | 0.2 (50.0%) | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | -1.2 |
Adidas Next Generation Tournament Finals in Abu Dhabi Winner
Lithuanian U16 National Team
Lithuanian U17 National Team
Lithuanian U18 National Team