
Points
4.1
Rebounds
2.4
Assists
0.4
Blocks
0.1
Steals
1.7
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket - 2024 | 7 | 13.1 | 4.1 | 0.6 (36.4%) | 0.6 (40.0%) | 1.3 (81.8%) | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 5.1 |
| FIBA EuroBasket U16, Division A - 2024 | 7 | 13.6 | 4.1 | 0.6 (36.4%) | 0.6 (40.0%) | 1.3 (81.8%) | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 5.1 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| VKM · Lithuanian U18 League (U18) · 2024-2025 | 21 | 26.2 | 12.5 | 3.3 (76.1%) | 1.3 (27.2%) | 1.9 (75.0%) | 1.2 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 13.6 |
| VKM · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 3 | 17.7 | 11.7 | 3.7 (73.3%) | 1.0 (50.0%) | 1.3 (44.4%) | 1.0 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 15.8 |
Eurobasket.com All-Lithuanian U18 League Honorable Mention
Lithuanian U16 National Team