
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| VKM · Lithuanian U18 League (U18) · 2025-2026 | 7 | 13.4 | 3.0 | 0.6 (33.3%) | 0.6 (36.4%) | 0.1 (33.3%) | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
| VKM · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 9 | 14.8 | 1.8 | 0.3 (42.9%) | 0.1 (10.0%) | 0.8 (43.8%) | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| SKM Lions · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 19 | 10.7 | 2.5 | 0.6 (44.0%) | 0.4 (41.2%) | 0.3 (50.0%) | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.1 |
| SKM Lions · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 3 | 18.0 | 2.3 | 0.7 (22.2%) | 0.3 (33.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.3 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | -1.2 |