
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Zalgiris · Lithuanian U18 League (U18) · 2024-2025 | 20 | 15.7 | 3.1 | 1.1 (41.5%) | 0.1 (30.0%) | 0.5 (71.4%) | 1.0 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 3.1 |
| Zalgiris II · Lithuanian U18 League (U18) · 2023-2024 | 3 | 19.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 (20.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.7 (50.0%) | 2.3 | 2.7 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | -0.0 |
| Zalgiris · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 8 | 19.8 | 3.5 | 1.4 (47.8%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.8 (60.0%) | 2.4 | 3.9 | 6.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 8.6 |
| Zalgiris · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2022-2023 | 15 | 15.9 | 2.4 | 1.1 (32.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 (50.0%) | 1.3 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.4 |