
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| BVBS · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 10 | 18.1 | 4.4 | 1.7 (58.6%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 (71.4%) | 2.2 | 2.4 | 4.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 6.7 |
| Bertanu · Latvian U19 League (U19) · 2025-2026 | 6 | 12.0 | 2.7 | 0.8 (55.6%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 (60.0%) | 0.8 | 3.7 | 4.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.2 |
| Bertanu · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 1 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.5 |
| Bertanu · Latvian U19 League (U19) · 2024-2025 | 13 | 16.5 | 4.3 | 1.8 (54.8%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.8 (55.6%) | 2.2 | 2.2 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 5.8 |
| Bertanu · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 7 | 7.1 | 2.0 | 0.7 (55.6%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.6 (100.0%) | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 |
| Cesis/Limbazi · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 5 | 16.4 | 4.2 | 1.8 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.6 (42.9%) | 3.0 | 3.4 | 6.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 6.9 |
| Cesis · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2022-2023 | 15 | 16.5 | 5.4 | 2.1 (56.4%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.3 (73.1%) | 1.4 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 5.0 |