
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Bertanu · Latvian RNBL (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 7 | 20.0 | 10.7 | 1.6 (68.8%) | 2.0 (38.9%) | 1.6 (68.8%) | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 |
| Pelhrimov · Czech U19 League (U19) · 2025-2026 | 7 | 28.0 | 17.1 | 2.3 (51.6%) | 3.4 (37.5%) | 2.3 (64.0%) | 0.9 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | -0.2 |
| J.Hradec · Czech 1Liga (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 12 | 17.1 | 5.3 | 0.8 (45.5%) | 0.8 (16.4%) | 1.3 (80.0%) | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | -7.7 |
| GBA Lions · Czech U19 League (U19) · 2023-2024 | 2 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.3 |
| GBA Acad. · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 4 | 24.3 | 15.5 | 1.5 (60.0%) | 3.5 (50.0%) | 2.0 (88.9%) | 0.8 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 10.0 |
| Ridzene · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2022-2023 | 13 | 19.9 | 8.2 | 1.9 (52.1%) | 1.2 (27.1%) | 0.6 (30.8%) | 1.2 | 2.8 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | -2.2 |
Latvian U16 National Team